A+ R A-

Ergebnisse

Saison 2016/2017  
Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
 
September 2016  
 
Sa 17.09.2016 16:00 TV Grüningen III
Herren 4 7:9
Sa 17.09.2016 17:30 TTG Stühlingen-Weizen
Herren 3 8:8
Sa 17.09.2016 19:30 Herren1 DJK Villingen 9:7
 
So 18.09.2016 14:00 Damen
TTSV Mönchweiler
8:1 Bericht
 
Fr 23.09.2016 20:00 Herren 4
TV Grüningen II
9:5
 
Sa 24.09.2016 12:30 DJK Villingen II
Jungen 2
10:0
Sa 24.09.2016 15:30 TuS Hüfingen
Herren 1 9:2
Sa 24.09.2016 16:00 TV Sunthausen
Herren 3
4:9
Sa 24.09.2016 16:00 Herren 2 TV Grüningen
9:1
 
So 25.09.2016 14:00 TTC Mühlhausen
Herren 1
9:5
 
Fr 30.09.2016 20:00 TTF Stühlingen II
Herren 3
8:8
 
Oktober 2016  
 
Sa 01.10.2016 13:00 Jungen 2
RV Erdmannsweiler
4:6
Sa 01.10.2016 17:00 DJK Donaueschingen II
Herren 4
2:9
Sa 01.10.2016 19:30 Herren 1
TTF Stühlingen
1:9
 
Sa 08.10.2016 16:00 Damen
VSV Büchig
8:6 Bericht
Sa 08.10.2016 19:30 Herren 3
Herren 2
6:9 Bericht
Sa 08.10.2016 19:30 TTC Blumberg
Herren 1
2:9
 
So 09.10.2016 14:00 ESV Weil II
Damen
6:8
 
Sa 15.10.2016 10:00 Jungen 1
TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach
2:8
Sa 15.10.2016 16:00 Herren 2
TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach III
9:5 
Sa 15.10.2016 17:00 TTC Klettgau
Herren 3
9:7 
Sa 15.10.2016 17:00 TV Britzingen
Damen
7:7
 
Sa 22.10.2016 13:00 Jungen 2
TTC Bräunlingen
2:8
Sa 22.10.2016 16:00 Damen
TTC Weinheim II
3:8
Sa 22.10.2016 16:00 Herren 2
TTC Klettgau
9:5
Sa 22.10.2016 19:00 TTC Mimmenhausen
Herren 1
5:9
Sa 22.10.2016 19:30 Herren 3
TV Grüningen
9:6
Sa 22.10.2016 19:30 Herren 4
TTC Marbach-Rietheim III
6:9
 
Do 27.10.2016 18:00 TTC Nussbach
Jungen 2
7:3
 
Fr 28.10.2016 18:00 TV Sunthausen
Jungen 1
7:3
 
Sa 29.10.2016 12:00 Damen
1.TTC Ketsch
8:4
Sa 29.10.2016 16:00 Herren 4
TTC Blumberg IV
5:9
Sa 29.10.2016 16:00 Herren 2
TTC Löffingen
9:6
Sa 29.10.2016 19:30 Herren 3
TTC Furtwangen/Schönenbach III
7:9
 
November 2016  
 
Sa 05.11.2016 16:00 Damen
DJK Rüppurr
8:2
Sa 05.11.2016 16:00 TV Sunthausen
Herren 2
2:9
 
Mi 16.11.2016 18:30 BSG Duravit Hornberg
Jungen 1
7:3
 
Fr 18.11.2016 20:00 Herren 3
TTC Löffingen
9:4
 
Sa 19.11.2016 13:00 Jungen 2
TTC Tannheim II
0:10
Sa 19.11.2016 15:00 TTC Singen III
Herren 1
9:5
Sa 19.11.2016 16:00 Herren 4
DJK Villingen IV
6:9
Sa 19.11.2016 16:00 Herren2
RV Erdmannsweiler 2
9:4
 
Sa 26.11.2016 15:30 TTG Stühlingen-Weizen
Herren 2
6:9
Sa 26.11.2016 19:30 Herren 1
TTSV Mönchweiler
9:1
 
Dezember 2016  
 
Do 01.12.2016 18:00 TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach
Jungen 2
9:1
 
Sa 03.12.2016 10:00 Jungen 1
SG Villingen/Tannheim
0:10
Sa 03.12.2016 15:00 FT V. 1844 Freiburg
Damen
6:8
Sa 03.12.2016 18:00 TTF Stühlingen II
Herren 2
8:8 Bericht
Sa 03.12.2016 18:30 TTC Tannheim II
Herren 4
8:8
 
Do 08.12.2016 20:00 Herren 3
RV Erdmannsweiler II
9:1
 
Sa 10.12.2016 18:00 TTF Stühlingen
Damen
8:1
Sa 10.12.2016 19:30 Herren 1
TTC GW Konstanz
9:5
 
Januar 2017  
 
Sa 14.01.2017 15:00 Herren 2
Herren 3
9:6 Bericht
Sa 14.01.2017 15:30 TTG Marbach-Rietheim III
Herren 4
8:8
Sa 14.01.2017 16:00 Damen
TV Britzingen
8:2
 
Sa 21.01.2017 10:30 SG Villingen/Tannheim
Jungen 1
3:7
Sa 21.01.2017 13:00 Jungen 2
TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach II
4:6
Sa 21.01.2017 15:00 DJK Villingen
Herren 1
6:9
Sa 21.01.2017 16:00 RV Erdmannsweiler II
Herren 3
2:9
Sa 21.01.2017 16:00 Herren 4
TV Grüningen III
9:1
Sa 21.01.2017 18:00 TTC Weinheim II
Damen
8:5
Sa 21.01.2017 19:00 TV Grüningen
Herren 2
4:9
 
Sa 28.01.2017 10:00 Jungen 1
TV Sunthausen
7:3
Sa 28.01.2017 15:00 DJK Villingen IV
Herren 4
3:9 Bericht
Sa 28.01.2017 16:00 TTSV Mönchweiler
Damen
7:7
Sa 28.01.2017 19:30 Herren 3
TTF Stühlingen II
9:0
Sa 28.01.2017 19:30 Herren 1
TTC Mühlhausen
7:9
 
Mo 30.01.2017 18:00 TTC Tannheim II Jungen 2 10:0 NA
      
Februar 2017     
      
Sa 04.02.2017 16:00  Damen ESV Weil II 7:7
Sa 04.02.2017 19:30 Herren 4 TTC Tannheim II 9:4
           
Sa 11.02.2017 16:00 TV Grüningen II Herren 4 9:6
Sa 11.02.2017 18:00 Herren 3 TTC Klettgau 5:9
Sa 11.02.2017 19:00 TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach III Herren 2 1:9 
Sa 11.02.2017 20:00 TTSV Mönchweiler Herren 1 4:9 Bericht
           
Mi 15.02.2017 20:00 TV Sunthausen Herren 2 4:3
           
Fr 17.02.2017 20:00 Herren 3 TV Neustadt 1:4
           
Sa 18.02.2017 16:00 RV Erdmannsweiler Jungen 2 10:0
Sa 18.02.2017 16:00 Herren 2 TTG Stühlingen-Weizen  9:5 Bericht
Sa 18.02.2017 18:30 TTC GW Konstanz Herren 1 9:3 Bericht
Sa 18.02.2017 19:00 TV Grüningen Herren 3 6:9
Sa 18.02.2017 19:30 Herren 4 DJK Donaueschingen II  9:2
           
So 19.02.2017 14:00 1. TTC Ketsch Damen 8:5
           
März 2017     
           
Sa 04.03.2017 13:00 Jungen 2 TTC Nussbach 1:9
Sa 04.03.2017 17:00 TTC Klettgau Herren 2 6:9 Bericht
           
So 05.03.2017 13:30 Damen TTF Stühlingen 0:8
           
Mi 08.03.2017 20:00 TTC Blumberg Herren 1 0:4 Bericht
           
Do 09.03.2017 18:00 TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach Jungen 1 1:9
Do 09.03.2017 18:30 TTC Bräunlingen Jungen 2 8:2
           
Fr 10.03.2017 20:00 Herren 3 TTG Stühlingen Weizen 5:9
           
Sa 11.03.2017 16:00 Herren 2 TV Sunthausen 9:2 Bericht
Sa 11.03.2017 16:30 TTC Blumberg IV Herren 4 3:9 Bericht
Sa 11.03.2017 18:30 DJK Rüppurr Damen 2:8
Sa 11.03.2017 19:30 Herren 1 TTC Blumberg 9:1 Bericht
           
Sa 18.03.2017 10:00 Jungen 1 BSG Duravit Hornberg 9:1
Sa 18.03.2017 13:00 Jungen 2 DJK Villingen II 0:10
Sa 18.03.2017 16:00 RV Erdmannsweiler II Herren 2 6:9 Bericht
Sa 18.03.2017 17:00 VSV Büchig Damen 7:7
Sa 18.03.2017 19:00 TTF Stühlingen Herren 1 9:5 Bericht
           
Fr 24.03.2017 18:45 Damen TTF Stühlingen II  4:1
Fr 24.03.2017 18:45 Herren 1 TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach 1:4
Fr 24.03.2017 20:30 Damen TTF Stühlingen 1:4
           
Sa 25.03.2017 16:00 Damen FT V. 1844 Freiburg 3:8
Sa 25.03.2017 18:00 TTC Löffingen Herren 2 5:9 Bericht
Sa 25.03.2017 18:45 Herren 3 TV Sunthausen 9:3
Sa 25.03.2017 19:30 Herren 1 TTC Singen III 5:9 Bericht
           
April 2017     
           
Sa 01.04.2017 16:00 Herren 2 TTF Stühlingen II 9:0 Bericht
Sa 01.04.2017 18:00 Herren 3 TTC Löffingen 9:7
Sa 01.04.2017 19:30 Herren 1 TSV Mimmenhausen 9:1 Bericht
           
Sa 08.04.2017 19:00 TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach III Herren 3 8:8
Sa 08.04.2017 19:30 Herren 1 TUS Hüfingen 8:8 Bericht