A+ R A-

Ergebnisse

 

Saison 2015/2016  
Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
 
September 2015  
 
Sa 19.09.2015 16:00 Herren2 TV Neustadt 7:9 Bericht
 
So 20.09.2015 14:00 Damen
TTC Wiesloch-Baiertal
8:0
 
Sa 26.09.2015 10:00 Schüler TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach
10:0
Sa 26.09.2015 13:00 Jungen TTC Furtwangen/Schönenbach 2:8
Sa 26.09.2015 16:00 Herren4 TTC Bonndorf II
3:9
Sa 26.09.2015 18:00 1.TTC Ketsch Damen
3:8 Bericht
Sa 26.09.2015 19:30 Herren3 TTC Villingen
9:2
Sa 26.09.2015 19:30 Herren1 TTSV Mönchweiler
8:8 Bericht
 
Di 29.09.2015 18:30 TuS Hüfingen
Jungen 7:7
 
Oktober 2015  
 
So 04.10.2015 11:00 TV Britzingen
Damen 1:8 Bericht
 
Sa 10.10.2015 10:00 Schüler TTC Nussbach
9:1
Sa 10.10.2015 16:00 Herren2
RV Erdmannsweiler
4:9
Sa 10.10.2015 17:30 DJK Rüppurr
Damen 3:8 Bericht
Sa 10.10.2015 19:00 DJK Villingen II
Herren1
9:6 Bericht
Sa 10.10.2015 19:30 Herren3
RV Erdmannsweiler II
9:0
 
Mi 14.10.2015 19:00 BSG Duravit Hornberg
Jungen
8:4
 
Sa 17.10.2015 19:00 TTC Riedöschingen Herren2
9:2
Sa 17.10.2015 19:00 DJK Villingen V
Herren3
9:3
Sa 17.10.2015 19:30 Herren
TTC GW Konstanz
5:9 Bericht
 
So 18.10.2015 11:00 TTSV Mönchweiler
Schüler
4:6
 
Sa 24.10.2015 10:00 Schüler
TTC Schonach
10:0
Sa 24.10.2015 15:30 TTC Nussbach
Herren2
9:4
Sa 24.10.2015 16:00 Herren4
TTG Marbach-Rietheim III
9:4
Sa 24.10.2015 19:00 TTC Singen IV
Herren1
9:7 Bericht
Sa 24.10.2015 19:30 Herren3
TTC Tannheim
9:5
 
Do 29.10.2015 19:00 DJK Villingen III
Herren2
9:4
 
Sa 31.10.2015 16:00 Damen
TTC Singen
8:4 Bericht
Sa 31.10.2015 19:30 TTC Blumberg III
Herren4
8:8
Sa 31.10.2015 19:30 Herren3
DJK Donaueschingen
9:0
 
November 2015  
 
Fr 06.11.2015 20:00 Herren2
TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach II
6:9
 
Sa 07.11.2015 13:00 Damen
ESV Weil II
8:2 Bericht
Sa 07.11.2015 15:30 TuS Hüfingen II
Herren3
9:2
Sa 07.11.2015 19:30 Herren1
TTC Singen III
3:9
 
Mi 18.11.2015 18:15 BSG Duravit Hornberg
Schüler
3:7
 
Sa 21.11.2015 13:00 Jungen
TV Sunthausen
 6:8
Sa 21.11.2015 18:00 VSV Büchig
Damen
 6:8
Sa 21.11.2015 19:30 TTC Riedöschingen II
Herren III
 5:9
Sa 21.11.2015 19:30 Herren4
DJK Donaueschingen II
 9:7
Sa 21.11.2015 19:30 Herren1
TTF Stühlingen
 8:8 Bericht
Sa 21.11.2015 19:30 TTC Blumberg
Herren2
 9:2
 
Fr 27.11.2015 19:30 TTC Löffingen
Jungen
8:5
 
Sa 28.11.2015 15:00 DJK Villingen VI
Herren4
9:0
Sa 28.11.2015 16:00 Herren2
BSG Duravit Hornberg
4:9
 
Dezember 2015  
 
Sa 05.12.2015 10:30 SG Villingen/Tannheim
Jungen
8:5
Sa 05.12.2015 13:00 Damen
TTC Rastatt
7:7
Sa 05.12.2015 16:00 TTC Grüningen
Herren4
9:3
Sa 05.12.2015 17:30 TTC Bonndorf
Herren3
4:9
Sa 05.12.2015 19:00 RV Bittelbrunn
Herren1
1:9 Bericht
 
So 06.12.2015 14:00 TTC Beuren a.d. Aach
Herren1
9:5 Bericht
 
Do 10.12.2015 19:00 TTC Bräunlingen II
Herren3
2:9
 
Sa 12.12.2015 14:00 TuS Hüfingen
Herren1
9:2 Bericht
Sa 12.12.2015 15:00 TTC Riedböhringen
Herren2
9:5
Sa 12.12.2015 16:00 Herren4
TV Grüningen III
9:0
 
So 13.12.2015 10:00 TTC Kronau
Damen
1:8
 
Januar 2016  
 
Sa 16.01.2016 16:00 TTG Marbach-Rietheim III
Herren4
9:2
Sa 16.01.2016 16:00 Herren2
TTC Riedböhringen
8:8
Sa 16.01.2016 19:30 Herren3
TTC Bräinlingen II
9:1
 
Mi 20.01.2016 18:15 BSG Duravit Hornberg
Schüler
3:7
 
Sa 23.01.2016 13:00 Jungen
TuS Hüfingen
8:0
Sa 23.01.2016 16:00 TTC Wiesloch-Baiertal
Damen
2:8
Sa 23.01.2016 16:00 BSG Duravit Hornberg
Herren2
9:7
Sa 23.01.2016 19:30 Herren1
TTC Beuren a.d. Aach
3:9
 
Do 28.01.2016 18:00 TTG Furtwnagen/Schönenbach
Jungen
8:2
 
Sa 30.01.2016 16:00 Damen
TV Britzingen
8:4
Sa 30.01.2016 16:00 Herren2
TTC Blumberg
5:9
Sa 30.01.2016 17:30 TTC Bonndorf II
Herren4
9:0
Sa 30.01.2016 19:30 Herren3
TTC Riedöschingen II
9:3
Sa 30.01.2016 19:30 Herren1
TuS Hüfingen
9:6
 
Februar 2016  
 
Sa 13.02.2016 16:00 Damen
DJK Rüppurr
8:0
Sa 13.02.2016 16:00 RV Erdmannsweiler II
Herren2
7:9
Sa 13.02.2016 19:30 Herren4
DJK Villingen VI
1:9
Sa 13.02.2016 19:30 Herren1
TTC Singen IV
9:1 Bericht
 
Sa 20.02.2016 10:00 Schüler
TTSV Mönchweiler
7:3
Sa 20.02.2016 13:00 Jungen
BSG Duravit Hornberg
8:1
Sa 20.02.2016 16:00 Herren2
TTC Nussbach
8:8
Sa 20.02.2016 16:30 ESV Weill II
Damen
6:8
Sa 20.02.2016 19:30 Herren3
DJK Villingen V
9:4
 
Sa 27.02.2016 10:00 Schüler
TTF Stühlingen
4:6
Sa 27.02.2016 13:00 Jungen
TTC Löffingen
0:8
Sa 27.02.2016 16:00 TV Grüningen III
Herren4
1:9
Sa 27.02.2016 16:00 Damen
TTC Kronau
8:3
Sa 27.02.2016 17:30 TTC Tannheim
Herren3
3:9
Sa 27.02.2016 19:00 TTC Singen III
Herren1
6:9 Bericht
 
März 2016  
 
Fr 04.03.2016 19:30 TTC Löffingen
Schüler
4:6
 
Sa 05.03.2016 13:00 Jungen
SG Villingen/Tannheim
6:8
Sa 05.03.2016 15:00 Herren3
TTC Bonndorf
9:2
Sa 05.03.2016 16:00 Damen
1.TTC Ketsch
8:0
Sa 05.03.2016 16:30 TV Neustadt
Herren2
9:2
Sa 05.03.2016 19:30 Herren1
DJK Villingen II
9:4 Bericht
 
Sa 12.03.2016 10:00 Schüler
DJK Villingen 7:3
Sa 12.03.2016 16:30 TTF Rastatt
Damen
8:4
Sa 12.03.2016 16:30 TTF Stühlingen

Herren1

4:9 Bericht
Sa 12.03.2016 17:00 DJK Donaueschingen II
Herren4
5:9
Mi 16.03.2016 18:30 TV Sunthausen
Jungen
3:8
 
Sa 19.03.2016 16:00 Damen
VSV Büchig
7:7
Sa 19.03.2016 16:00 Herren2
TTV Riedöschingen
6:9
Sa 19.03.2016 19:30 Herren3
TuS Hüfingen II
5:9
Sa 19.03.2016 19:30 Herren4
TTC Blumberg III
5:9
 
April 2016  
 
Sa 02.04.2016 18:00 TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach II
Herren2
9:4
Sa 02.04.2016 19:30 Herren4
TTG Grüningen II
9:0
Sa 02.04.2016 20:00 TTSV Mönchweiler
Herren1
3:9 Bericht
 
Sa 09.04.2016 14:00 DJK Donaueschingen
Herren3
8:8
Sa 09.04.2016 19:00 RV Erdmannsweiler
Herren2
9:3
Sa 09.04.2016 19:30 Herren1
RV Bittelbrunn
9:1
 
Do 14.04.2016 20:00 Herren2
DJK Villingen III
8:8
 
Sa 16.04.2016 15:00 TTC GW Konstanz
Herren1
9:6
Sa 16.04.2016 19:00 TTC Singen
Damen
8:1 Bericht