A+ R A-

Ergebnisse

 

Saison 2013/2014  
Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
 
September 2013  
 
Sa 14.09.2013 10:00 Jungen1 TTSV Mönchweiler 8:0 Bericht
Sa 14.09.2013 17:00 TTC Klettgau Damen2 8:4
Sa 14.09.2013 19:30 Herren4 TTC Unterkirnach II 6:9
Sa 14.09.2013 19:30 TTC Klettgau II Damen2 0:8
Sa 14.09.2013 20:00 TTSV Mönchweiler III Herren3 0:9
 
So 15.09.2013 15:30 Damen TV Weisenbach
8:2 Bericht
 
 Sa 21.09.2013  11:00  SpVgg F.A.L. Frickingen Jungen1 6:8
 Sa 21.09.2013  13:00  Damen2 TTC Furtwangen/Schönenbach II 1:8
 Sa 21.09.2013  14:30  TTG Marbach-Rietheim Herren3 9:4
 Sa 21.09.2013  16:00  Herren2 TTF Stühlingen 6:9
 
Sa 28.09.2013 13:00 Jungen2 RV Erdmannsweiler 2:8
Sa 28.09.2013 13:00 TTC Riedböhringen II
Damen2 8:1
Sa 28.09.2013 15:30 DJK Villingen V
Herren3 4:9
Sa 28.09.2013 17:00 SV Nollingen
Damen 6:8 Bericht
Sa 28.09.2013 19:00 DJK Villingen VI
Herren4 0:9
Sa 28.09.2013 19:30 Herren1 DJK Villingen 0:9
 
Oktober 2013  
 
 Fr 04.10.2013  20:30  TV Sunthausen Herren2 8:8
 
 Sa 05.10.2013  10:00  Jungen1 TuS Immenstaad 8:2
 Sa 05.10.2013  14:00  TTC Löffingen Jungen2 8:4
 Sa 05.10.2013  16:00  Herren4 TV Schönwald 6:9
 Sa 05.10.2013  16:00  Damen1 TTC Iffezheim II 8:4 Bericht
 
 Fr 11.10.2013  20:00  Herren3 TTC Nussbach III 9:2
 
 Sa 12.10.2013  10:00  Jungen1 SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen 7:7
 Sa 12.10.2013  13:00  Jungen2 TTC Nussbach 8:2
 Sa 12.10.2013  13:00  Damen2 TTC Furtwangen/Schönenbach 1:8
 Sa 12.10.2013  16:00  Damen TTG Ulm 8:1 Bericht
 Sa 12.10.2013  18:00  TTC Villingen Herren3 8:8
 Sa 12.10.2013  19:30  Herren1 TTSV Mönchweiler 3:9
 
 Fr 18.10.2013  20:00 TTC Nussbach Herren2 9:5
 
 Sa 19.10.2013  11:00  TTC GW Konstanz Jungen1 8:4
 Sa 19.10.2013   13:00  Jungen2 TuS Hüfingen 8:5
 Sa 19.10.2013  13:00  Damen2 TTC Mühlhausen II 6:8
 Sa 19.10.2013  16:30  TTF Rastatt Damen 6:8 Bericht
 Sa 19.10.2013  18:00  BSG Duravit Hornberg II Herren4 7:9
 Sa 19.10.2013  19:30  Herren1 TTC GW Konstanz 3:9 Bericht
 
 Sa  26.10.2013  10:00  Jungen1 TTC Singen II 8:2
 Sa  26.10.2013  16:00  Herren4 TTC Tannheim II 9:2
 Sa  26.10.2013  16:00  Damen1 TTC Ringsheim 8:0
 Sa  26.10.2013  18:00  SV Allensbach Herren1 9:5
 
November 2013  
 
 Sa  02.11.2013  15:00  TTC Singen III  Herren1 9:4 Bericht
 Sa  02.11.2013  15:00  TTC Singen  Damen1 7:7
 Sa  02.11.2013  16:00  Herren IV  TTG Marbach-Rietheim II 9:7
 Sa  02.11.2013  16:00  BSG Duravit Hornberg  Herren2 9:1
 Sa  02.11.2013  19:00  TTG Furtwangen/Schönenb. III  Herren3 4:9
 Sa  02.11.2013  19:30  TuS Hüfingen  Herren1 7:9 Bericht
 Sa  02.11.2013  19:30  TTC Blumberg III  Damen2 3:8
 
 Fr  08.11.2013  20:00  Herren2  DJK Villingen III 9:2
 
 Sa  16.11.2013  13:00  Damen2  TTC Beuren a.d. Aach 2:8
 Sa  16.11.2013  16:00  TTSV Mönchweiler IV  Herren4 2:9
 Sa  16.11.2013  16:00  Herren2  TTC Blumberg 8:8
 Sa  16.11.2013  16:00  Damen1  SB Sonnland Freiburg 8:2
           
 Fr  22.11.2013  20:00  Herren3  TTC Tannheim 8:8
 
 Sa  23.11.2013  10:00  TV Sunthausen  Jungen2 6:8
 Sa  23.11.2013  16:00  Herren1  DJK Villingen II 4:9 Bericht
 Sa  23.11.2013  18:00  Herren2  TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach II 3:9
 Sa  23.11.2013  19:30  Herren1  TTC Riedböhringen 7:9 Bericht
 
 Fr  29.11.2013  19:30  Jungen1  TTC Mühlhausen 8:2
 
 Sa  30.11.2013  10:00  TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach   Jungen1 8:4
 Sa  30.11.2013  18:00  TTC Bräunlingen   Herren2 8:8
 Sa  30.11.2013  18:00  TTC Beuren a.d. Aach   Herren1 9:3 Bericht
 Sa  30.11.2013  19:30   Herren3
 RV Erdmannsweiler 2
9:5
 
Dezember 2013  
 
 Sa  07.12.2013  10:00  RSV Neuhausen  Jungen1 1:8
 Sa  07.12.2013  13:00  Damen2  TuS Hüfingen 2:8
 Sa  07.12.2013  18:00  Herren2  TTC Unterkirncah
5:9
 Sa  07.12.2013  18:00  TTC Vöhrenbach  Herren4
9:5
 Sa  07.12.2013  19:30  Herren3  TTC Schonach
8:8
 
Januar 2014  
 
 Sa  11.01.2014  10:00  Jungen1  RSV Neuhausen  8:2
 
 Sa  18.01.2014  10:00  Jungen1  TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach  8:5
 Sa  18.01.2014  15:00  TTC GW Konstanz  Herren1  9:4 Bericht
 Sa  18.01.2014  18:00  TTC Beuren a.d. Aach  Damen2  8:2
 Sa  18.01.2014  19:00  TTC Schonach  Herren3  9:4
 Sa  18.01.2014  19:30  TTC Blumberg  Herren2  6:9
 
 Do  23.01.2014  18:20  TuS Hüfingen  Jungen2  1:8
 
 Sa  25.01.2014  13:00  Damen2  TTC Klettgau  1:8
 Sa  25.01.2014  16:00  Herren4  DJK Villingen VI  9:2
 Sa  25.01.2014  16:00  Herren2  BSG Duravit Hornberg  4:9
 Sa  25.01.2014  16:00  Damen1  TTC Mühlhausen  8:2
 Sa  25.01.2014  19:00  TTSV Mönchweiler  Herren1  9:3
 
Februar 2014  
 
 Sa  01.02.2014  13:00  Damen2  TTC Klettgau2  8:2
 Sa  01.02.2014  13:30  TTC Mühlhausen  Jungen1  8:4
 Sa  01.02.2014  16:00  RV Erdmannsweiler II  Herren3  5:9
 Sa  01.02.2014  16:00  Herren4  TTC Vöhrenbach  3:9
 Sa  01.02.2014  17:00  Damen1  TTC Ringsheim
 8:0
 Sa  01.02.2014  18:00  TTF Stühlingen  Herren2  9:2
 Sa  01.02.2014  18:30  Herren1  TTC SingenIII  6:9 Bericht
 
 Sa  08.02.2014  12:30  SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen  Jungen1  3:8
 Sa  08.02.2014  16:00  Herren2  TTC Bräunlingen  8:8
 Sa  08.02.2014  16:00  Damen1  SV Nollingen  8:4
 Sa  08.02.2014  19:30  Herren3  TTSV Mönchweiler III  9:4 Bericht
           
 Fr  14.02.2014  20:00  TTC Nussbach III  Herren3  2:9
 
 Sa  15.02.2014  13:00  TTSV Mönchweiler  Jungen1  1:8
 Sa  15.02.2014  16:30  TTC Unterkirnach  Herren2  9:3
 Sa  15.02.2014  16:30  TTC Iffezheim II  Damen  2:8
 Sa  15.02.2014  17:00  TTC Tannheim II  Herren4  2:9
 Sa  15.02.2014  19:30  Herren1  TuS Hüfingen  6:9 Bericht
 
 Sa  22.02.2014  12:00  TTC Singen II  Jungen1  1:8
 Sa  22.02.2014  16:00  Herren4  TTSV Mönchweiler IV  9:4
 Sa  22.02.2014  16:00  RV Erdmannsweiler  Jungen2  8:4
 Sa  22.02.2014  16:00  Damen1  TTC Emmendingen  3:8
 Sa  22.02.2014  19:30  Herren3  TTC Villingen  8:8
 Sa  22.02.2014  19:30  Herren1
 TTC Beuren a.d. Aach  1:9
 
März 2014  
 
 Sa  08.03.2014  15:00  TTC Riedböhringen  Herren1  9:2
 Sa  08.03.2014  16:00  Herren4  BSG Duravit Hornberg II  9:1
 Sa  08.03.2014  18:00  TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach II  Herren2  8:8
 Sa  08.03.2014  19:00  TuS Hüfingen  Damen2  8:1
 Sa  08.03.2014  19:30  Herren3  TTG Marbach-Rietheim  9:3
 
 Sa  15.03.2014  15:30  TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach II  Damen2  8:3
 Sa  15.03.2014  16:00  Herren2  TTC Nussbach  1:9
 Sa  15.03.2014  17:00  SB Sonnland Freiburg  Damen1  2:8
 
 Sa  22.03.2014  13:00  Damen2  TTC Blumberg III  8:0
 Sa  22.03.2014  15:00  TTC Tannheim  Herren3  8:8 Bericht
 Sa  22.03.2014  18:30  TTG Ulm  Damen1  2:8
 Sa  22.03.2014  19:00  TV Schönwald  Herren4  9:6
 Sa  22.03.2014  19:30  Herren3 TTC Furtwangen/Schönenbach III  9:2
 Sa  22.03.2014  19:30  Herren1  SV Allensbach  9:4 Bericht
 
 Sa  29.03.2014  13:00  Damen2  TTC Riedböhringen II  2:8
 Sa  29.03.2014  13:00  TuS Immenstaad  Jungen1  8:5
 Sa  29.03.2014  15:00  TV Weisenbach  Damen1  3:8
 Sa  29.03.2014  16:00  TTG Marbach-Rietheim II  Herren4  2:9
 Sa  29.03.2014  16:00  Herren2  TV Sunthausen  9:7
 
April 2014  
 
 Do  03.04.2014  18:00  TTC Nussbach  Jungen2  7:7
 Do  03.05.2014  18:30  TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach  Damen 2  8:4
 Do  03.04.2014  19:30  DJK Villingen III  Herren2  9:6
 
 Sa  05.04.2014  10:00  Jungen1  SpVgg F.A.L Frickingen  8:0
 Sa  05.04.2014  15:30  DJK Villingen II  Herren1  9:3
 Sa  05.04.2014  16:00  Damen1  TTC Singen  8:2
 Sa  05.04.2014  19:00  DJK Villingen  Herren1  9:1
 Sa  05.04.2014  19:30  TTC Unterkirnach II  Herren4  3:9 Bericht
 
 Sa  12.04.2014  10:00  Jungen1  TTC GW Konstanz  7:7
 Sa  12.04.2014  13:00  Jungen2  TTC Löffingen  7:7
 Sa  12.04.2014  16:00  Damen1  TTF Rastatt  0:8
 Sa  12.04.2014  19:30  Herren3  DJK Villingen V  9:5
 Sa  12.04.2014  20:00  TTC Mühlhausen II  Damen2  8:4