A+ R A-

Ergebnisse

Saison 2012/2013  
Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
 
September 2012  
 
Fr 14.09.2012 20:00 Damen TTC Singen 8:4 Bericht
 
Sa 15.09.2012 15:00 TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach Herren1 9:1
Sa 15.09.2012 19:30 Herren3 TTC Schonach 9:2
 
Mi 19.09.2012 18:30 TTC Vöhrenbach Damen
1:8 Bericht
 
Sa 21.09.2012 20:00 Damen TTC Schluchsee
8:1
 
Sa 22.09.2012 10:00 TTC Renchen Jungen1 4:8 Bericht
Sa 22.09.2012 13:00 Jungen4 Jungen5 8:4
Sa 22.09.2012 15:00 TTC GW Konstanz Herren1 9:3 Bericht
Sa 22.09.2012 16:00 TTSV Mönchweiler IV Herren4 3:9
Sa 22.09.2012 18:00 TTC Vöhrenbach Damen 1:8
Sa 22.09.2012 19:00 TV Sunthausen Herren2 6:9 Bericht
 
Sa 29.09.2012 10:00 Jungen5 RV Erdmannsweiler II 8:0
Sa 29.09.2012 10:00 Jungen3 RV Erdmannsweiler
8:0
Sa 29.09.2012 16:00 Herren2 DJK Villingen III
9:6 Bericht
Sa 29.09.2012 16:00 Damen TTC Schluchsee
8:1
Sa 29.09.2012 19:00 BSG Duravit Hornberg II Herren4 9:2
Sa 29.09.2012 19:00 RV Erdmannsweiler II Herren3 4:9 Bericht
Sa 29.09.2012 19:30 Herren1 SV Allensbach
1:9 Bericht
 
Oktober 2012  
 
Di 02.10.2012 19:00 DJK Villingen IV
Herren3 9:2
 
Fr 05.10.2012 15:00 TTC Vöhrenbach Jungen3 7:7
 
Sa 05.10.2012 13:00 Jungen2 TTC Singen II 8:3
Sa 06.10.2012 13:00 Jungen4 BSG Duravit Hornberg 8:5
Sa 06.10.2012 16:00 Herren2 BSG Duravit Hornberg 9:3 Bericht
Sa 06.10.2012 16:00 Damen TTC Mühlhausen II 8:0
Sa 06.10.2012 16:00 TV Sunthausen II Herren3 3:9
Sa 06.10.2012 19:30 Herren1 TuS Hüfingen 3:9 Bericht
 
Mi 10.10.2012 18:15 BSG Duravit Hornberg Jungen5 8:2
 
Fr 12.10.2012 20:00 Herren2 DJK Villingen II 3:9 Bericht
 
Sa 13.10.2012 10:00 Jungen1 TTC Forchheim 6:8 Bericht
Sa 13.10.2012 10:00 Jungen3 TV Neustadt 6:8
Sa 13.10.2012 13:30 TTC Mühlhausen Jungen3 3:8
Sa 13.10.2012 16:00 RV Erdmannsweiler II
Jungen4 3:8
Sa 13.10.2012 19:30 Damen TTC Blumberg II 8:1
Sa 13.10.2012 19:30 Herren1 TTC Stockach-Zizenhausen 9:4 Bericht
Sa 13.10.2012 20:00 TTSV Mönchweier III Herren3 0:9
 
Fr 19.10.2012 20:00 Herren4 TV Schönwald 9:5
 
Sa 20.10.2012 10:00 Jungen5 TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach II 8:4
Sa 20.10.2012 13:00 Schüler TTC Tannheim 2:6
Sa 20.10.2012 15:00 TTC Singen II
Herren1 9:5 Bericht
Sa 20.10.2012 16:00 TTG Marbach-Rietheim II Herren4 9:4
Sa 20.10.2012 18:00 TTC Riedböhringen
Damen 6:8
Sa 20.10.2012 18:30 TTC Nussbach Herren2 9:5 Bericht
 
Do 25.10.2012 18:00 TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach Jungen3 8:1
Do 25.10.2012 18:45 Jungen4 TTG Marbach-Rietheim 8:2
 
Sa 27.10.2012 13:00 Jungen2 DJK Villingen 8:0
Sa 27.10.2012 15:00 TTC Riedböhringen Herren1 9:6 Bericht
Sa 27.10.2012 16:00 Herren4 DJK Villingen VI 9:2
Sa 27.10.2012 16:00 Herren2 TTC Blumberg 9:5 Bericht
Sa 27.10.2012 19:30 Herren3 TTC Unterkirnach II 9:1
 
November 2012  
 
Sa 03.11.2012 10:00 Jungen1 TTSV Kenzingen 8:0
Sa 03.11.2012 10:00 Jungen3 TTC Löffingen 8:4
Sa 03.11.2012 13:00 TTSV Mönchweiler II Schüler 6:3
Sa 03.11.2012 13:00 Jungen2 TTC Roggenbeuren 7:7 Bericht
Sa 03.11.2012 15:30 TuS Hüfingen Damen 1:8
 
Fr 09.11.2012 20:00 TTC Tannheim Jungen3 6:8
 
Fr 16.11.2012 19:30 TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach II
Herren2 8:8 Bericht
 
Sa 17.11.2012 12:00 TTC Singen
Jungen1 8:5
Sa 17.11.2012 13:00 Schüler
RV Erdmannsweiler 5:5
Sa 17.11.2012 18:00 TTC Bräunlingen Damen 3:8
Sa 17.11.2012 19:30 Herren3
TTC Nussbach III 9:1
Sa 17.11.2012 20:00 RV Bittelbrunn
Herren1 9:3
 
So 18.11.2012 13:00 Jungen1 FT V. 1844 Freiburg 7:7
 
Mo 19.11.2012 18:00 TV Schönwald II Jungen5 0:8
 
Do 22.11.2012 18:00 TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach II
Jungen4 0:8
 
Sa 24.11.2012 10:00 TTC Beuren a.d. Aach
Jungen2 6:8
Sa 24.11.2012 16:00 Herren4 TV Grüningen II 9:1
Sa 24.11.2012 16:00 Herren2 TTC Riedöschingen 9:5 Bericht
 
So 25.11.2012 13:00 TV Jestetten Herren1 6:9 Bericht
 
 
Mi 28.11.2012 18:15 BSG Duravit Hornberg Schüler 6:3
 
Fr 30.11.2012 13:00 TV Schönwald Jungen3 7:7
 
Dezember 2012  
 
Sa 01.12.2012 10:00 Jungen5 TTSV Mönchweiler 7:7
Sa 01.12.2012 11:00 TTC GW Konstanz Jungen2 2:8
Sa 01.12.2012 13:00 Schüler TTSV Mönchweiler 4:6
Sa 01.12.2012 13:00 FT V. Freiburg II Jungen1 6:8
Sa 01.12.2012 19:00 RV Erdmannsweiler III Herren4 2:9
Sa 01.12.2012 19:00 TTC Villingen Herren3 0:9
Sa 01.12.2012 19:30 Herren1 TTSV Mönchweiler 9:7 Bericht
 
Di 04.12.2012 18:20 TTG Marbach-Rietheim Jungen5 8:5
 
Sa 08.12.2012 10:00 Jungen3 TTC Nussbach 0:8
Sa 08.12.2012 13:00 Jungen4 TTSV Mönchweiler 8:3
Sa 08.12.2012 13:00 Jungen2 RSV Neuhausen 8:0
Sa 08.12.2012 10:00 Herren4 DJK Villingen V 3:9
Sa 08.12.2012 10:00 Herren2 TTC Bräunlingen 9:4 Bericht
Sa 08.12.2012 10:00 Herren3 TTC Tannheim 9:5 Bericht
 
Sa 15.12.2012 16:00 Herren3 TTG Marbach-Rietheim 9:4 Bericht
Sa 15.12.2012 19:30 Herren1 TTC Beuren a.d. Aach 4:9 Bericht
 
Januar 2013  
 
Fr 11.01.2013 20:00 Herren1 TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach 5:9 Bericht
 
Sa 12.01.2013 10:00 Jungen5 Jungen4 2:8
Sa 12.01.2013 14:30 TTC Löffingen
Jungen3 6:8
Sa 12.01.2013 15:00 TTC Singen
Damen 5:8 Bericht
Sa 12.01.2013 16:00 Herren2 TTC Nussbach 9:2 Bericht
Sa 12.01.2013 18:00 Herren3 TTSV Mönchweiler III 9:5
Sa 12.01.2013 19:00 DJK Villingen V Herren4 9:6
 
Mi 16.01.2013 18:15 BSG Duravit Hornberg Jungen4 3:8
 
Sa 19.01.2013 19:30 Herren1 RV Bittelbrunn 7:9 Bericht
 
Sa 26.01.2013 10:00 Jungen5 BSG Duravit Hornberg 6:8
Sa 26.01.2013 13:00 Jungen4 RV Erdmannsweiler II 7:7
Sa 26.01.2013 14:00 TTC Forchheim
Jungen1 3:8
Sa 26.01.2013 15:30 DJK Villingen III
Herren2 9:4 Bericht
Sa 26.01.2013 16:00 RV Erdmannsweiler
Jungen3 8:6
Sa 26.01.2013 19:00 Herren4 RV Erdmannsweiler III 9:1
 
Di 29.01.2013 19:00 TTG Marbach-Rietheim Jungen4 1:8
 
Fr 01.02.2013 18:00 RV Erdmannsweiler Schüler 6:3
Fr 01.02.2013 20:00 TV Schönwald Herren4 2:9
 
Sa 02.02.2013 10:00 Jungen1 TTC Renchen 8:6
Sa 02.02.2013 10:00 Jungen3 TV Schönwald 8:2
Sa 02.02.2013 13:00 Schüler TTSV Mönchweiler II 3:6
Sa 02.02.2013 16:00 Damen TTC Bräunlingen 8:1
Sa 02.02.2013 16:00 Herren2 TV Sunthausen 9:4 Bericht
Sa 02.02.2013 19:30 Herren1 TTC Riedböhringen 9:5 Bericht
 
Fr 15.02.2013 19:30 Jungen3 TTC Tannheim 8:4
 
Sa 16.02.2013 10:00 Jungen1 FT V. 1844 Freiburg II 8:5
Sa 16.02.2013 10:00 Schüler BSG Duravit Hornberg 2:6
Sa 16.02.2013 13:00 Jungen2 TTC GW Konstanz 7:7
Sa 16.02.2013 16:00 Herren4 BSG Duravit Hornberg II 9:6
Sa 16.02.2013 16:00 SV Allensbach Herren1 8:8 Bericht
Sa 16.02.2013 18:00 TTC Bräunlingen Herren2 7:9 Bericht
Sa 16.02.2013 19:00 TTC Marbach-Rietheim
Herren3 3:9
 
Do 21.02.2013 18:00 TTC Nussbach
Jungen3 8:1
 
Fr 22.02.2013 19:30 TTC Nussbach III
Herren3 3:9
 
Sa 23.02.2013 10:00 Jungen1
TTC Singen
0:8
Sa 23.02.2013 10:00 Jungen3
TTC Vöhrenbach
8:2
Sa 23.02.2013 13:00 Jungen4
TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach II
8:1
Sa 23.02.2013 13:00 Jungen2
TTC Beuren a.d. Aach
0:8
Sa 23.02.2013 15:00 TTC Schluchsee
Damen
3:8
Sa 23.02.2013 17:00 TTC Beuren a.d. Aach Herren1
7:9 Bericht
Sa 23.02.2013 19:00 TTC Tannheim
Herren3
0:9
Sa 23.02.2013 19:30 TTC Blumberg II
Damen
3:8
 
Sa 02.03.2013 10:00 Jungen5
TTG Marbach-Rietheim
3:8
Sa 02.03.2013 13:00 TV Neustadt
Jungen3
8:2
Sa 02.03.2013 13:00 TTSV Mönchweiler
Schüler
6:3
Sa 02.03.2013 16:00 Herren4
TTSV Mönchweiler IV
9:1
Sa 02.03.2013 17:00 TTC Stockach-Zizenhausen
Herren1
8:8 Bericht
Sa 02.03.2013 19:00 DJK Vilingen II
Herren2
9:3 Bericht
Sa 02.03.2013 19:30 Herren3
RV Erdmannsweiler II
9:0 Bericht
 
Sa 03.03.2013 10:00 TTC Roggenbeuren
Jungen2
2:8 Bericht
 
Fr 08.03.2013 20:00 Damen
TTC Vöhrenbach
8:1
 
Sa 09.03.2013 10:00 Jungen5
TV Schönwald II
8:0
Sa 09.03.2013 10:00 RSV Neuhausen
Jungen2
3:8
Sa 09.03.2013 10:00 Jungen3
TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach
3:8
Sa 09.03.2013 13:00 FT V. 1844 Freiburg Jungen1
8:4
Sa 09.03.2013 10:00 TTSV Mönchweiler
Jungen4
8:5
Sa 09.03.2013 15:30 DJK Villingen VI
Herren4
0:9
Sa 09.03.2013 19:00 TTC Mühlhausen II
Damen
0:8
Sa 09.03.2013 19:30 TTC Blumberg Herren2
8:8 Bericht
Sa 09.03.2013 19:30 Herren1
TTV GW Konstanz
8:8 Bericht
 
Fr 15.03.2013 20:00 TTC Schonach
Herren3
8:8
 
Sa 16.03.2013 13:00 Jungen4
TV Schönwald II
8:0
Sa 16.03.2013 13:30 TTSV Kenzingen
Jungen1
1:8
Sa 16.03.2013 19:30 Herren3
DJK Villingen IV
8:8 Bericht
Sa 16.03.2013 19:30 Herren1
TV Jestetten
9:1 Bericht
 
Do 21.03.2013 18:00 TTC Tannheim
Schüler
6:0
Do 21.03.2013 18:00 TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach II
Jungen5 8:4
 
Sa 23.03.2013 13:00 TTSV Mönchweiler
Jungen5
8:2
Sa 23.03.2013 13:00 Jungen2
TTC Mühlhausem
8:3
Sa 23.03.2013 16:00 TV Grüningen II
Herren4
2:9
Sa 23.03.2013 16:00 Damen
TTC Riedböhringen
8:0
Sa 23.03.2013 20:00 TTSV Mönchweiler
Herren1
9:6 Bericht
 
Fr 05.04.2013 20:00 Herren3
TV Sunthausen II
9:2
 
Sa 06.04.2013 16:00 Damen
TuS Hüfingen
8:0
Sa 06.04.2013 18:00 TTC Riedöschingen
Herren2
3:9 Bericht
 
Sa 13.04.2013 15:30 TuS Hüfingen
Herren1

9:6 Bericht Bericht2

Sa 13.04.2013 16:00 BSG Duravit Hornberg
Herren2
7:9 Bericht
Sa 13.04.2013 16:00 Herren4
TTG Marbach-Rietheim II
9:3
Sa 13.04.2013 16:30 TTC Singen II
Jungen2
2:8
Sa 13.04.2013 17:00 TTC Unterkirnach II
Herren3
0:9
 
Sa 20.04.2013 16:00 Herren2
TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach II

9:7 Bericht

Sa 20.04.2013 19:30 Herren1
TTC Singen II
6:9 Bericht
Sa 20.04.2013 19:30 Herren3
TTC Villingen
9:3