A+ R A-

Ergebnisse - Spielplan Saison 2017/2018 Rückrunde

mJE1 : St.Georgen             wJD1: Schramberg

mJE2: Schramberg             wJD2: St.Georgen 

 

Heimspiele auf dem Roßberg                Heimspiele auf dem Sulgen 

 

 

Sa 13.01.2018 15:30 wJA-SL JSG Schr/St.Geo SV Allensbach 2 SpH Roßberg  
Sa 13.01.2018 17:30 M-KKB TVS 2 - SV Zunsweier 2 SpH Roßberg  
Sa 13.01.2018 19:30 M-SL TVS - SG Kapp/Stein SpH Roßberg 32:25
Sa 13.01.2018 13:00 mJA-KKA HSG Hanauerland JSG Schr/St.Geo KT-Arena Kehl 25:19
Sa 13.01.2018 13:40 wJE-BK-SW SG Gutach/Wolf - JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH Gutach  
Sa 13.01.2018 15:00 mJE-BK-3 SG Gutach/Wolf - JSG Schr/St.Geo 2 SpH Gutach  
Sa 13.01.2018 13:30 wJB-SL SG Kapp/Stein 2 - JSG Schr/St.Geo Stadthalle Steinbach  
So 14.01.2018 15:00 F-BK TuS Ottenheim 2 - SG Schr/St.Geo SpH Ottenheim 23:27
Sa 20.01.2018 14:45 mJD-BK-PL SG Ottenh./Altenheim 2 JSG Schr/St.Geo Rheinauenhalle Ottenheim  
Sa 20.01.2018 20:00 M-SL TuS Altenheim - TVS SpH Altenheim 35:30
Sa 20.01.2018 16:20 wJC-BK SG Otten/Alten 2 - JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH Ottenheim 24:43
Sa 20.01.2018 14:30 wJD-BK-2 SG Horn/Lau/Tr - JSG Schr/St.Geo 2 SpH Triberg  
Sa 20.01.2018 18:00 F-BK SG Horn/Lau/Tr 2 - SG Schr/St.Geo SpH Triberg 31:19
So 21.01.2018 11:00 wJA-SL HSG Freiburg - JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH Gerhard-Graf FR 29:34
So 21.01.2018 12:00 mJE-BK-3 SG Horn/Lau/Tr - JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH Triberg  
Sa 27.01.2018 12:00 mJE-BK-3 Oberes Kinzigtal - JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH Alpirsbach  
Sa 27.01.2018 15:00 mJC-BK Oberes Kinzigtal - JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH Alpirsbach 19:20
Sa 27.01.2018 16:45 wJD-BK-1 Oberes Kinzigtal - JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH Alpirsbach  
Sa 27.01.2018 14:15 wJB-KKA SG Ottersw./Großw. 2 JSG Schr/St.Geo 2 Winfried-Rosenf. Halle Achern  
So 28.01.2018 11:00 mJD-BK-PL JSG Schr/St.Geo FV Unterhamersbach SpH Sulgen  
So 28.01.2018 12:30 wJE-BK-SW JSG Schr/St.Geo - Horn/Laut/Tri SpH Sulgen  
So 28.01.2018 14:00 mJB-SL-N JSG Schr/St.Geo - TuS Helmlingen 2 SpH Sulgen 22:29
So 28.01.2018 15:30 wJB-SL JSG Schr/St.Geo - SG Kapp/Stein 2 SpH Sulgen 24:30
So 28.01.2018 12:15 wJD-BK-2 JSG ZEGO 2 - JSG Schr/St.Geo 2 SpH Gengenbach  
So 28.01.2018 17:00 M-SL HSG Konstanz 2 - TVS SpH Schänzle KN 35:29
Sa 03.02.2018 11:30 wJD-BK-2 JSG Schr/St.Geo 2 - SG Willst-Auen SpH Roßberg  
Sa 03.02.2018 13:00 mJC-BK JSG Schr/St.Geo - JSG ZEGO 2 SpH Roßberg 33:28
Sa 03.02.2018 14:30 wJB-SL JSG Schr/St.Geo - SG Maulb/Stein SpH Roßberg 25:23
Sa 03.02.2018 16:00 wJA-SL JSG Schr/St.Geo - SG Kapp/Stein 2 SpH Roßberg 22:29
Sa 03.02.2018 17:45 mJB-SL-N JSG Schr/St.Geo - BSV Sinzheim SpH Roßberg 26:23
Sa 03.02.2018 19:30 M-SL TVS - BSV Sinzheim SpH Roßberg 25:20
Sa 03.02.2018 16:00 M-KKB HSG Ortenau S 3 - TVS 2 SpH Lahr-Sulz 23:15
So 04.02.2018 13:20 mJD-BK-PL ETSV Offenburg JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH am Sägeteich Offenburg  
Sa 17.02.2018 11:30 mJE-BK-3 JSG Schr/St.Geo 2 - Oberes Kinzigtal SpH Sulgen  
Sa 17.02.2018 13:00 wJB-KKA JSG Schr/St.Geo 2 SG FDS/Baiersbronn SpH Sulgen  
Sa 17.02.2018 19:00 F-BK TV Friesenheim - SG Schr/St.Geo SpH Friesenheim  
Sa 17.02.2018 14:00 wJC-BK TuS Schutterw. - JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH Schutterwald 1 29:30
Sa 17.02.2018 16:00 wJA-SL SG Kapp/Stein 2 - JSG Schr/St.Geo Stadthalle Steinbach 27:27
So 18.02.2018 14:30 mJA-KKA TV Sandweier JSG Schr/St.Geo Rheintalh. Sandw.  
So 18.02.2018 17:00 M-SL SG Kapp/Stein - TVS SpH 2 Steinbach 32:23
So 18.02.2018 17:00 M-KKB SG Geng/Ohlsb - TVS 2 SpH Gengenbach 29:30
So 18.02.2018 13:00 mJD-BK-PL TV Oberkirch JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH Oberkirch  
So 18.02.2018 14:30 mJB-SL-N TuS Schutterw. 2 - JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH Schutterwald 2 20:15
So 18.02.2018 16:15 wJB-SL HSC Radolfzell - JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH Untersee Rad-zell  
Sa 24.02.2018 11:30 wJB-KKA JSG Schr/St.Geo 2 SG Ottersw./Großw. 1 SpH Roßberg  
Sa 24.02.2018 13:00 wJB-SL JSG Schr/St.Geo - HSG Bad-Bad SpH Roßberg 20:19
Sa 24.02.2018 16:00 F-BK SG Schr/St.Geo - SV Schutterz. 2 SpH Roßberg  
Sa 24.02.2018 17:45 mJB-SL-N JSG Schr/St.Geo - Meiß/Nonn SpH Roßberg 32:29
Sa 24.02.2018 19:30 M-SL TVS - HC Elgersweier SpH Roßberg 16:27
So 25.02.2018 13:00 wJD-BK-1 JSG Schr/St.Geo - Schutterwald SpH Roßberg  
So 25.02.2018 14:30 wJC-BK JSG Schr/St.Geo - JSG ZEGO 2 SpH Roßberg  
So 25.02.2018 16:00 mJC-BK JSG Schr/St.Geo - JSG Fr/Sch/Sch SpH Roßberg 29:36
So 25.02.2018 17:30 mJA-KKA JSG Schr/St.Geo HSG Hanauerland SpH Roßberg  
So 25.02.2018 12:00 mJE-BK-3 SG Horn/Lau/Tr - JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH Hornberg  
So 25.02.2018 19:15 M-KKB SV Zunsweier 2 - TVS 2 SpH Zunsweier 25:20
Sa 03.03.2018 12:30 wJD-BK-1 JSG Schr/St.Geo - JSG ZEGO SpH Sulgen  
Sa 03.03.2018 14:00 mJD-BK-PL JSG Schr/St.Geo SG Meißenh./Nonnenw. SpH Sulgen  
Sa 03.03.2018 18:00 mJA-KKA JSG Schr/St.Geo TV Sandweier SpH Sulgen  
Sa 03.03.2018 18:20 mJB-SL-N SG Otten/Alten - JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH Altenheim 22:29
Sa 03.03.2018 15:45 mJC-BK HGW Hofweier - JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH Niederschopfheim 30:29
Sa 03.03.2018 19:30 M-SL TuS Schutterw. - TVS SpH Schutterwald 1 36:29
Sa 03.03.2018 15:00 wJB-SL HSG Ortenau S - JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH Seelbach 28:19
Sa 03.03.2018 11:40 mJE-BK-3 SG Gutach/Wolf - JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH Wolfach  
Sa 03.03.2018 13:00 wJD-BK-2 SG Gutach/Wolf - JSG Schr/St.Geo 2 SpH Wolfach  
Sa 03.03.2018 18:00 F-BK SG Gutach/Wolf - SG Schr/St.Geo SpH Wolfach 29:16
So 04.03.2018 14:00 wJC-BK JSG Schr/St.Geo - HSG Ortenau S SpH Sulgen  
So 04.03.2018 12:30 wJA-SL HSG Freiburg - JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH Gerhard-Graf FR  
So 04.03.2018 16:00 wJB-KKA SG Ottersw./Großw. 1 JSG Schr/St.Geo 2 SpH Ottersweier  
Sa 10.03.2018 12:45 mJD-BK-PL JSG Schr/St.Geo HGW Hofweier 2 SpH Roßberg  
Sa 10.03.2018 14:15 wJD-BK-1 JSG Schr/St.Geo - Oberes Kinzigtal SpH Roßberg  
Sa 10.03.2018 15:45 mJB-SL-N JSG Schr/St.Geo - HGW Hofweier SpH Roßberg 27:21
Sa 10.03.2018 17:30 M-KKB TVS 2 - SG Sch/Fr/Sch 2 SpH Roßberg  
Sa 10.03.2018 19:30 M-SL TVS - HGW Hofweier SpH Roßberg 21:28
Sa 10.03.2018 16:00 mJA-KKA JSG ZEGO JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH Zunsweier  
So 11.03.2018 11:00 wJB-KKA JSG Schr/St.Geo 2 SG Ottersw./Großw. 2 SpH Roßberg  
So 11.03.2018 13:00 wJB-SL JSG Schr/St.Geo - HSG Freiburg SpH Roßberg 24:23
So 11.03.2018 14:45 wJA-SL JSG Schr/St.Geo - SG Otter/Großw SpH Roßberg  
So 11.03.2018 16:30 F-BK SG Schr/St.Geo - Schutterwald 2 SpH Roßberg 20:24
So 11.03.2018 14:00 mJC-BK HSG Ortenau S - JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH Rheintal Lahr 41:13
So 11.03.2018 15:15 mJE-BK-3 Oberes Kinzigtal - JSG Schr/St.Geo 2 SpH Schilt/Schenk  
Sa 17.03.2018 16:20 mJC-BK SG Gutach/Wolf - JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH Wolfach  19:30
So 18.03.2018 12:30 wJB-KKA SG FDS/Baiersbronn JSG Schr/St.Geo 2 Murgtalhalle Baiersbronn  
So 18.03.2018 13:15 wJC-BK SG Meiß/Nonn - JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH Nonnenweier  21:34
So 18.03.2018 13:15 mJB-SL-N HSG Renchtal - JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH Oppenau  21:17
So 18.03.2018 11:30 wJD-BK-1 TuS Schutterw. - JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH Schutterwald 1  28:19
So 18.03.2018 17:00 M-SL SG Könd/Tening 2 - TVS SpH Teningen  32:22
So 18.03.2018 13:45 wJD-BK-2 SG Willst-Auen - JSG Schr/St.Geo 2 SpH Willstätt  20:19
So 18.03.2018 15:00 M-KKB SG Gutach/Wolf 3 - TVS 2 SpH Wolfach  27:25
Sa 24.03.2018 13:00 mJE-BK-3 JSG Schr/St.Geo - Horn/Laut/Tri SpH Roßberg  
Sa 24.03.2018 14:15 wJD-BK-2 JSG Schr/St.Geo 2 - Horn/Laut/Tri SpH Roßberg  
Sa 24.03.2018 15:45 wJC-BK JSG Schr/St.Geo - SG Otten/Alten 2 SpH Roßberg  
Sa 24.03.2018 17:30 M-KKB TVS 2 - FV Unterharm. 2 SpH Roßberg  
Sa 24.03.2018 19:30 M-SL TVS - TuS Altenheim SpH Roßberg  
Sa 24.03.2018 10:50 mJE-BK-3 JSG Schr/St.Geo 2 - SG Gutach/Wolf SpH Sulgen  
Sa 24.03.2018 14:00 wJA-SL JSG Schr/St.Geo - HSG Ortenau S SpH Sulgen  
Sa 24.03.2018 16:00 F-BK SG Schr/St.Geo - Horn/Laut/Tri 2 SpH Sulgen  
So 25.03.2018 11:30 wJE-BK-SW JSG Schr/St.Geo - SG Gutach/Wolf SpH Sulgen  
So 25.03.2018 13:00 mJD-BK-PL JSG Schr/St.Geo Friesenh./Schutt./Schutterz. SpH Sulgen  
So 25.03.2018 14:25 mJA-KKA JSG Schr/St.Geo SG Mugg./Kuppenh. SpH Sulgen  
So 25.03.2018 12:20 wJD-BK-1 SG Otten/Alten - JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH Altenheim  
Sa 07.04.2018 20:00 M-SL TB Kenzingen - TVS SpH Kenzingen  
Sa 07.04.2018 16:00 M-KKB TV Oberkirch 3 - TVS 2 SpH Oberkirch  
Sa 07.04.2018 17:40 F-BK FV Unterharm. - SG Schr/St.Geo SpH Unterharmersbach  
So 08.04.2018 12:00 wJE-BK-SW SG Horn/Lau/Tr - JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH Hornberg  
So 08.04.2018 14:30 wJC-BK SG Horn/Lau/Tr - JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH Hornberg  
So 08.04.2018 12:00 mJD-BK-PL SG Gutach/Wolfach JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH Wolfach  
Sa 14.04.2018 17:30 M-KKB TVS 2 - ETSV Offenburg 2 SpH Roßberg  
Sa 14.04.2018 19:30 M-SL TVS - TV Oberkirch SpH Roßberg  
Sa 14.04.2018 11:50 mJE-BK-3 JSG Schr/St.Geo 2 - Horn/Laut/Tri SpH Sulgen  
Sa 14.04.2018 14:50 wJC-BK JSG Schr/St.Geo - ETSV Offenburg SpH Sulgen  
Sa 14.04.2018 16:25 mJC-BK JSG Schr/St.Geo - TV Oberkirch SpH Sulgen  
Sa 14.04.2018 17:00 mJE-BK-3 Oberes Kinzigtal 2 - JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH Alpirsbach  
Sa 14.04.2018 20:00 mJA-KKA SG Mugg./Kuppenh. JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH Cuppamare Kuppenh.  
So 15.04.2018 14:00 wJB-KKA JSG Schr/St.Geo 2 TV Sandweier SpH Roßberg  
So 15.04.2018 13:20 wJB-SL JSG Schr/St.Geo - SV Allensbach 2 SpH Sulgen  
Sa 21.04.2018 15:30 mJE-BK-3 Oberes Kinzigtal 2 - JSG Schr/St.Geo 2 SpH Alpirsbach  
Sa 21.04.2018 15:50 M-KKB FV Unterharm. 2 - TVS 2 SpH Unterharmersbach  
So 22.04.2018 17:00 M-SL TuS Helmlingen - TVS SpH Helmlingen  
Sa 28.04.2018 14:00 mJA-KKA JSG Schr/St.Geo JSG ZEGO SpH Roßberg  
Sa 28.04.2018 14:15 mJE-BK-3 JSG Schr/St.Geo - JSG Schr/St.Geo 2 SpH Roßberg  
Sa 28.04.2018 15:45 mJC-BK JSG Schr/St.Geo - HSG Ortenau S SpH Roßberg  
Sa 28.04.2018 19:30 M-SL TVS - SG Mugg/Kupp SpH Roßberg  
Sa 28.04.2018 12:30 wJE-BK-SW JSG Schr/St.Geo - Oberes Kinzigtal SpH Sulgen  
Sa 28.04.2018 18:00 F-BK SG Schr/St.Geo - HSG Ortenau S 2 SpH Sulgen  
Sa 28.04.2018 11:45 wJB-KKA TV Sandweier JSG Schr/St.Geo 2 Rheintalh. Sandw.  
Sa 28.04.2018 16:15 wJC-BK SG Hugsw/Lahr - JSG Schr/St.Geo SpH Rheintal Lahr  
Sa 05.05.2018 20:00 M-SL SG Waldk/Denz - TVS SpH Denzlingen  
Sa 05.05.2018 16:00 F-BK HSG Ortenau S - SG Schr/St.Geo SpH Seelbach  
So 06.05.2018 11:30 wJE-BK-SW JSG Schr/St.Geo - Oberes Kinzigtal SpH Sulgen  
So 06.05.2018 12:55 wJC-BK JSG Schr/St.Geo - HSG Ortenau S SpH Sulgen